Skip to content
main navigation
Login
Username
Password
Continue
Login
Need to login via a different method?
Login Here
I forgot my password
Search
Search
Search
Home
Admissions
Help
Academics
You are here:
Home
Home
Course Schedules
Portal
Menu
Quick Links
Home
Course Schedules
Printable Course Schedules (PDF)
Campus Announcements
Campus Calendar
Quick Links
SRC Homepage
Student Email
Canvas
Faculty Directory
Academic Catalog
Academic Calendars
Bookstore
Library
College Theme
Community Outreach Schedule
Staff Directory
Employee Email
Employee Email Archive
ADP Workforce Now
Print Shop Order Form
Sidebar
Portal
Send to Printer
Course Schedules
- Course Search
Course Search
Student Program:
Undergraduate Program
Term
:
FA 2024
FA FI 2024
SP 2024
SU 2024
SU SI 2024
Department
:
All
Agricultural Bus Mangmnt
Agriculture
Allied Health
Art
Biology
Business
Chemistry
Child Development
Communication
Computer Info Systems
Computer Science
Criminal Justice
Diesel Tractor Tech
Drama
Early Childhood Educ
Education
English
Fire Science
General Technology
Geography
Health Info Management
Health Science
History
Humanities
Liberal Arts
Logistics Management
Manufacturing
Mathematics
Medical Laboratory Tech
Music
P.E. and Health
Paramedicine
Philosophy
Physical Education
Physical Science
Physics
Political Science
Psychology
Reading
Religion
Small Business Mgmt
Sociology
Welding
Course Number Range
:
From
011
015
050
060
061
078
085
090
099
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
108
109
110
111
112
115
120
122
123
125
126
130
132
134
135
136
137
138
140
141
143
144
150
151
152
153
155
160
161
162
165
170
174
175
180
185
190
195
200
201
203
204
205
206
207
209
210
211
213
214
215
220
221
222
225
228
230
235
236
237
240
245
246
250
251
260
261
265
266
270
280
290
300
700
852
882
Course Number Range
To
011
015
050
060
061
078
085
090
099
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
108
109
110
111
112
115
120
122
123
125
126
130
132
134
135
136
137
138
140
141
143
144
150
151
152
153
155
160
161
162
165
170
174
175
180
185
190
195
200
201
203
204
205
206
207
209
210
211
213
214
215
220
221
222
225
228
230
235
236
237
240
245
246
250
251
260
261
265
266
270
280
290
300
700
852
882
Title
:
Begins With
Ends With
Exact Match
Contains
Course Code:
Begins With
Ends With
Exact Match
Contains
Program:
All
Undergraduate Program
Course Area
All
Career Technical Educ
IAI Communications
IAI Fine Art
IAI Humanities
IAI Life Science
IAI Math
IAI Physical Science
IAI Social Science
Lab Science
Non-IAI communications
Non-IAI fine art
Non-IAI humanities
Non-IAI life science
Non-IAI math
Non-IAI physical science
Non-IAI social science
Physical Education
Transfer
Transfer Communications
Transfer English
Transfer Fine Arts
Transfer Health Science
Transfer Humanities
Transfer Life Science
Transfer Math
Transfer Physical Scien
Transfer Social Science
Time
:
From
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Time
To
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Days
Days
:
Meets on any day(s)
Meets only on the selected days
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Faculty
:
All
Adams, Allysia
Andersen, David A.
Anderson, Alyssa J
Ashwood, Barbara M
Bandy, Laura A
Barbknecht, Andrea K
Barclay, Nathan Allen
Barker, Makenna A.
Barlow, Danyelle L
Beck, Abby
Blackwell, Christopher D
Boggs, Kristy C
Bonnett, Jessica L
Brady-Whitcanack, B Marie
Braun, Monica E
Breitbarth, Tyler
Brewer, Jessica
Brewer, Joseph Hamilton
Bump, Curtis A
Calhoun, Britani-Christine
Calvert, Catherine E
Cangro, Richard M
Canton, Staff
Carpentier, Kaitlyn M
Clary, Richard D
Clemens, Joseph A
Collins, Deborah T
Dalpiaz, Brian D
Dalpiaz, Sarah B
Dare, Kris L
Davis, Julie
Dodd, John R
Emme, Robert R
Farr, Jason Matthew
Fink, Betty J
Fluga, Matthew E.
Gillespie, Kimberly J
Glenn, Joe P.
Gray, Sarah
Grove, Amanda
Hall, Amy
Harris, Carlyle
Heidemann, Scott A.
Hildenbrand, Joel D
Hill, Shane G
Holmes, Jacob A
Holtmeyer, Pamela I
Howe, Matthew D
Howerter, Jody L
Htwe, Win Tha
Huff, Tonja
Isbell, Lynn E.
Johnson, Thomas T
Johnston, Cynthia A
Jordan, Marshal L
Kellerman, Alex E.
Kensinger, Robert
Ketcham, Patrick M
Kirk, Andrew J.
Kirkham, John R
Knake, Barbara M
Koke, Melissa R.
Kotewa, Jamie
Lafary, Susie M
Larkin, Shawn
Larson, Lindsey
Leverette, Rebecca A
Lockard, Chase W
Loftus, Bridget Eileen
Lucas, Elaine
Macomb, Staff
Maher, Michael C
Malone, Kim Marie
Marlette, Janet L
Mayall, Aaron M
McCrary, Barry S,, Sr.
Miller, Cassidy Anne
Miller, Melissa L
Munson, Janet C
Myers, Jill J.
Nussel, Valerie Diane
Okey, Douglas L
Orwig, Erin
Parry, Victoria L
Patterson, Elizabeth
Pence, Marianne R.
Peters, Carolyn Joyce
Pettit, Gordon
Pickel, Josh D
Porter, Sarah E
Powell, Velvet J
Powers, Justin D
Quinones, Marcie M
Reed, Jared
Reed, Melinda
Roddis, David William
Roe, Aaron R.
Rollings, Richard Harrison
Rutledge, Amy Lynn
Sennett, Rebecca
Sheff, Jimmy L
Sherwood, Rebecca J
Smith, Allyson Maureen
Smith, Molly Ann
Snidow, Shawn M.
Stevenson, Andrew
Stoller, Brett D
Strandberg, Jason D
Strode, Sarah N
Stuart, Shelli
Thompson, Michael
Thompson, Todd R.
Thomson, Andrea
Turner, Sarah E
VanTine, Beth Ann
Vantine Bloyd, Alicia N
Vogel, Thomas V
Vollmar, Keely
Walter, Robert K
Way, Evyn S
Weese, Danielle
Weisbruch, Anna
Werland, Rebecca E
Whedbee, Barbara J
White, Juliet A
Wilson, Angela
Yocum, Sherry Lynn
Zellmann, Robert F
Campus
:
All
CAN Campus
HAV Campus
MAC Campus
MOC Campus
OTH Campus
RUS Campus
Building
:
All
Section Status
:
Open or Full
Open
Full
Min/Max Hours
:
From
Min/Max Hours
To